|
|
|
|
Steel Valley SC - B2007 D6 - Andzelik -- (0426-0836B07-0250)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163765 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Baldwin Deemer Boys | 6 | vs. | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D6 - Andzelik | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163767 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Keystone Oaks United 07-08B - CS | 6 | vs. | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D6 - Andzelik | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163771 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D6 - Andzelik | 4 | vs. | West Mifflin - B2007 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163780 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D6 - Andzelik | 4 | vs. | Montour - BU11 D6 McCleaster | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163782 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D6 - Andzelik | 2 | vs. | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2007 U11 White | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163786 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D6 - Andzelik | 3 | vs. | Bville Crable-Stagesin | 13 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163793 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Ringgold -Wilson- B2007 | 0 | vs. | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D6 - Andzelik | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163796 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | South Park T-BU11-6 (Furman) | | vs. | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D6 - Andzelik | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|